Edition Année Vainqueurs Seconds Troisièmes
16

 2021

LIOZON Marcel / CHEYNET Christophe

RENAULT 5 GT Turbo - 1985

MAZABRARD Laurent /DUMAS Luc

PEUGEOT 205 GTI - 1986

CHEYNET Thierry / BACONNIER Stéphanie

RENAULT 5 GT Turbo - 1987

15 2020

TACNET Dominique / Sophie VIVIER

RENAULT 5 Turbo 2 - 1983

VERNEUIL Jean-Pierre / PIRET Jean-Marc

RENAULT 5 Alpine

MUNIER Michel/ COLLIN Philippe

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1979

14 2019

LIOZON Marcel / CHEYNET Christophe

RENAULT 5 GT Turbo - 1985

PELLEGRIN Pascal / PELLEGRIN Nadège

PORSCHE 911 - 1989

CHAUSSIGNAND Philippe / FERROUSSIER Richard

BMW 316i - 1990

13 2018

CARDOLETTI Olivier /  CARDOLETTI Justine

PORSCHE 911S - 1968

CASSINI Henri / BOURGUES Valérie

FORD XR3I

MONOD P / ANDRE P.

RENAULT 16 TS

12 2017

MANEVAL David / CUOQ Benjamin

FIAT 124 Sport

OLIVIER Gilles / RIFFARD Cédric

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1983

REY Franck / BROUSSARD David

PEUGEOT 205 Rallye

11 2016

OLIVIER Gilles / BALLET Thierry

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1983

OLLIER Jerome / DARNE Laetitia

BMW 2002

MUNIER Michel/ COLLIN Philippe

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1979

10 2015

NOUGIER Yves / VEY Loic

PORSCHE 911 SC - 1979

OLLIER Jerome / DARNE Laetitia

BMW 2002

TESTON Joel / TESTON M

Peugeot 205 GTI

9 2014

MAZAURIC Alex / CICORELLI Guillaume

PORSCHE 911 - 1977

ARGELIES Fabien / EVESQUE François

PORSCHE 911 - 1981

CHAPDANIEL Gilbert / MEYRAND Miriam

OPEL Manta A - 1971

8

2013

PERIN Michel / PERIN Marie Christine

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1982 

CHAPDANIEL Gilbert / MEYRAND Miriam

OPEL Manta A - 1971

AROD Christophe / MOREL LAB Véronique

MINI INNOCENTI - 1974

7 2012

NOUGIER Yves / VEY Loic

PORSCHE 911 SC - 1979

PERIN Michel / PERIN Marie Christine

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1982

AROD Christophe / MOREL LAB Véronique

MINI INNOCENTI - 1974

6 2011

LUX Willy / LAMBERT Joseph

LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF - 1972

GENESTON  Bernard / GENESTON Lukas

FIAT 131 Racing - 1981

PERIN Michel / PERIN Marie Christine

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI - 1982

5 2010

TENDIL / GELLY

VOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI

 LAPEYSSONNIE Michel / LAPEYSSONNIE Sylvain

ALPINE RENAULT A310

 LAMBERT Joseph / LUX Willy

LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF - 1972

4 2009

BINCAZ Ludovic / Mme BINCAZ

TRIUMPH TR3

VEREL / TIRIONNET

FORD Cortina GT

 LAMY / GULY

VOLVO 122S

3 2008

BINCAZ Ludovic / Mme BINCAZ

TRIUMPH TR3

   
2 2007

LAPEYSSONNIE Michel / LAPEYSSONNIE Sylvain

AALPINE RENAULT A310

SOUPE Jean Paul / GENESTON Bernard

LANCIA Béta Coupée

LUX Willy / GULLY Eddy

LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF - 1972

1 2006

REYNIER Roger/ ROURE Claude

CITROEN DS Proto